Students and Postdocs

1 Andria Agadjanov University of Bonn Bonn Germany
2 Dimitri Agadjanov University of Bonn Bonn Germany
3 Seyed Sajad Aghapour Hasiri Sharif University Tehran Iran
4 Lev Ananikyan A.I. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory Yerevan Armenia
5 Maryam Ashrafi Isfahan University of Technology Isfahan Iran
6 Zhirayr Avetisyan A.I. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory Yerevan Armenia
7 Tengiz Bokuchava Tbilisi State University Tbilisi Georgia
8 Levon Chakhmakhchyan A.I. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory Yerevan Armenia
9 Dmitry Chernyavsky Tomsk Politechnic University Tomsk Russia
10 Ucha Chutkerashvili Tbilisi State University Tbilisi Georgia
11 Sergey Filyukov Tomsk State University Tomsk Russia
12 Susanna Gaginyan Yerevan State University Yerevan Armenia
13 Seyed Ali Hosseini Lavasani Sharif University Tehran Iran
14 Vahan Hovhannisyan A.I. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory Yerevan Armenia
15 Reza Javadinezhad Sharif University of Technology Tehran Iran
16 Levan Kankadze Tbilisi State University Tbilisi Georgia
17 Satendra Kumar Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati India
18 Hrach Lazaryan A.I. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory Yerevan Armenia
19 Sergo Londaridze Tbilisi State University Tbilisi Georgia
20 Ivan Masterov Tomsk Politechnic University Tomsk Russia
21 Elmira Melyan Yerevan State University Yerevan Armenia
22 Dachi Meurmishvili Tbilisi State University Tbilisi Georgia
23 MIkayel Nalbandyan A.I. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory Yerevan Armenia
24 Ashkhen Nalbandyan Yerevan State University Yerevan Armenia
25 Siavash Neshatpour Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences Tehran Iran
26 Gabriel Poghosyan A.I. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory Yerevan Armenia
27 Hasmik Poghosyan A.I. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory Yerevan Armenia
28 Abasat Rostami Sharif University Tehran Iran
29 Armen Saghatelian Yerevan State University Yerevan Armenia
30 Otari Sakhelashvili Tbilisi State University Tbilisi Georgia
31 Elif Yunt İstanbul Technical University Istanbul Turkey


Senior Participants

1 Nerses Ananikian A.I. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory Yerevan Armenia
2 Armen Allahverdyan A.I. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory Yerevan Armenia
3 Ashot Chilingarian A.I. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory Yerevan Armenia
4 Jarah Margar Evslin Institute of Modern Physics Lanzhou China
5 Merab Gogberashvili Tbilisi State University Tbilisi Georgia
6 Feng-Kun Guo Bonn University Bonn Germany
7 Tigran Hakobyan Yerevan State University Yerevan Armenia
8 Ara Ioannisian A.I. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory Yerevan Armenia
9 Boris Ioffe Alikhanov Institute of Theoretical and Experimental Physics Moscow Russia
10 George Jorjadze Tbilisi State University Tbilisi Georgia
11 Dmitri Kazakov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Dubna Russia
12 Alexander Khodjamirian Siegen University Siegen Germany
13 Thomas Mannel Siegen University Siegen Germany
14 V.Parameswaran Nair City University of New York New York USA
15 Armen Nersessian Yerevan State University Yerevan Armenia
16 Akaki Rusetski Bonn University Bonn Germany
17 Vadim Ohanyan Yerevan State University Yerevan Armenia
18 Armen Oganesian ITEP & JINR Moscow Russia
19 Gor Sarkissian Yerevan State University Yerevan Armenia
20 Mirian Tabidze Tbilisi State University Tbilisi Georgia
21 George Tsitsishvili Tbilisi State University Tbilisi Georgia